VELIKONOČNÍ TURNAJ NA SENCU

26.03.2016 19:35

 

Skupina "A"  
Sokol MĚSTO TOUŠKOV - TJ Sokol LHOTA 1:1
TJ PŘEŠTICE  -  TJ DOBŘANY "A" 7:0
Senco DOUBRAVKA "B"  -  Sokol MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 2:0
TJ Sokol LHOTA  -  TJ PŘEŠTICE 1:7
TJ DOBŘANY "A"  -  Senco DOUBRAVKA "B" 1:6
TJ PŘEŠTICE  -  Sokol MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 5:2
Senco DOUBRAVKA "B"   -  TJ PŘEŠTICE 3:0
TJ Sokol LHOTA   -   TJ DOBŘANY "A" 3:2
TJ Sokol LHOTA  -  Senco DOUBRAVKA "B" 2:3
TJ DOBŘANY "A"   -   Sokol MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 0:3

 

Skupina "B"    
Viktoria PLZEŇ "Ž"  -  Senco "A"   3:1  
Senco  "C" - SK Petřín PLZEŇ   0:6 Staněk2,Ott,Černý,Martínek,Kříž
TJ KOŠUTKA - TJ DOBŘANY "B" 10:1  
Senco  "A"  -  Senco "C"   6:0  
TJ DOBŘANY "B" - Viktoria PLZEŇ "Ž"    1:7  
SK Petřín PLZEŇ - TJ KOŠUTKA   1:2 Kříž
TJ DOBŘANY "B"  - Senco "A"   0:4  
TJ KOŠUTKA  -  Senco "C" 11:0  
Vikt.  PLZEŇ "Ž" - SK Petřín PLZEŇ   5:0  
Senco "A" - TJ KOŠUTKA   3.5  
SK Petřín PLZ. -  TJ DOBŘANY "B"   5:1 Martínek 2, Liška, Ott, Staněk
Senco  "C"  -  Viktoria PLZEŇ "Ž"    0:9  
SK Petřín PLZEŇ -  Senco "A"   2:3 Kříž 2
Viktoria PLZEŇ "Ž"   -  TJ KOŠUTKA   4:1  
TJ DOBŘANY "B"  -  Senco "C"   7:1  

 

TABULKA sk. "A"          
1.  SK Senco DOUBRAVKA "B" 4 0 0 14:3 12
2.  TJ PŘEŠTICE 3 0 1 19:6   9
3.  TJ Sokol M. TOUŠKOV 1 1 2   6:8   4
4.  TJ Sokol LHOTA 1 1 2   7:13   4
5.  TJ DOBŘANY 0 0 4   3:19   0

 

TABULKA sk. "B"          
1.  FC Viktoria PLZEŇ "Ž" 5 0 0 28:3 15
2.  TJ KOŠUTKA  4 0 1 29:9 12
3.  SK Senco DOUBRAVKA "A" 3 0 2 17:10   9
4.  SK Petřín PLZEŇ 2 0 3 14:11   6
5.  TJ DOBŘANY "B" 1 0 4 10:27   3
6.  SK Senco DOUBRAVKA "C" 0 0 5   1:39   0

 

Zápasy o umístění  
          11.   SK Senco DOUBRAVKA "C"  
o 9. -10.   TJ DOBŘANY "A" - TJ DOBŘANY "B" 3:0
o 7. -  8.   SK Petřín PLZEŇ - TJ Sokol LHOTA 4:3 (Martínek 3, Kříž)
o 5. -  6.   TJ Sokol M. TOUŠKOV - SK Senco "A" 4:1
o 3. -  4.   TJ PŘEŠTICE - TJ KOŠUTKA  2:2  pk 2:3
o 1. -  2.   SK Senco "B"  - FC Viktoria PLZEŇ "Ž" 0:4

 

CELKOVÁ TABULKA
  1.   FC Viktoria PLZEŇ   "holky"
  2.   SK Senco DOUBRAVKA "B"
  3.   TJ KOŠUTKA 
  4.   TJ PŘEŠTICE
  5.   TJ Sokol MĚSTO TOUŠKOV
  6.   SK Senco DOUBRAVKA "A"
  7.   SK Petřín PLZEŇ
  8.   TJ Sokol LHOTA
  9.   TJ  DOBŘANY "A"
10.   TJ  DOBŘANY "B"
11.   SK Senco DOUBRAVKA "C"