"TREF TO" CUP v Rokycanech

27.01.2017 21:11

  

 

ROKYCANY 28.1. 2017   -  zákl. skupiny      
A       FK Kohouti ROKYCANY  -  SK Petřín PLZEŇ r.08 2:1    
B       SK Petřín PLZEŇ  -   TJ KOŠUTKA 0:6    
A       FC Viktoria PLZEŇ "ž"    -     FK HORAŽĎOVICE 0:5    
B       TJ PŘEŠTICE    -  TJ Dioss NÝŘANY 5:2    
A       FC Viktoria PLZEŇ "ž"    -     FK Kohouti ROKYCANY 0:5    
B      SK Petřín PLZEŇ    -   TJ PŘEŠTICE 3:2    
A       SK Petřín PLZEŇ r.08    -    FK HORAŽĎOVICE 0:0    
B      TJ Dioss NÝŘANY    -    TJ KOŠUTKA 1:9    
A      SK Petřín PLZEŇ r.08   -  FC Viktoria PLZEŇ "ž" 2:3    
B      TJ KOŠUTKA   -  TJ PŘEŠTICE 8:1    
A      FK HORAŽĎOVICE   -    FK Kohouti ROKYCANY 2:3    
B     TJ Dioss NÝŘANY    -    SK Petřín PLZEŇ 1:4    

 

Skupina "A"    
1.   FK Kohouti ROKYCANY 10:3 9
2.   FK HORAŽĎOVICE   7:3 4
3.   FC Viktoria PLZEŇ "ž"   3:12 3
4.  SK Petřín PLZEŇ r.08   3:5 1

 

Skupina "B"    
1.   TJ KOŠUTKA 23:2 9
2.   SK Petřín PLZEŇ     7:9 6
3.   TJ PŘEŠTICE   8:13 3
4.   TJ Dioss NÝŘANY   4:18 0

 

Zápasy o umístění      
A3 - B4                FC Viktoria PLZEŇ "ž" - TJ Dioss NÝŘANY  1:2    
A1 - B3                SK Petřín PLZEŇ r.08  -  TJ PŘEŠTICE  3:1    
A1 - B2 (SF1)       FK Kohouti ROKYCANY -  SK Petřín PLZEŇ  6:0    
A2 - B1 (SF2)      TJ KOŠUTKA  -  FK HORAŽĎOVICE  0:7    
B4- A4                TJ Dioss NÝŘANY  -  SK Petřín PLZEŇ r.08   1:6    
B3 - A3               TJ PŘEŠTICE  -  FC Viktoria PLZEŇ "ž"  5:1    
O 3. místo           SK Petřín PLZEŇ  -  FK HORAŽĎOVICE  2:0    
FINÁLE               FK Kohouti ROKYCANY  -  TJ KOŠUTKA  4:3    

 

KONEČNÁ TABULKA
1.  FK Kohouti ROKYCANY 
2.  TJ KOŠUTKA
3.  SK Petřín PLZEŇ
4.  FK HORAŽĎOVICE
5.  SK Petřín PLZEŇ r.08
6.  TJ PŘEŠTICE
7.  TJ Dioss NÝŘANY
8.  FC Viktoria PLZEŇ "holky"

 

Šilhavý, Horník, Pavlis, Liška, Kříž, Sidorenko, Vovesný, Holý.

PŘEŠTICE    3:2   

Pavlis (Holý), Sidorenko, Liška (Holý)

................................................................................................................

NÝŘANY       4:1  

Liška (Horník), Vovesný (Pavlis), Horník (Holý), Sidorenko (Horník)

...................................................................................................................

HORAŽĎOVICE     2:0

Šilhavý, Sidorenko (Pavlis)

...................................................................................................................