Turnaj TACHOV 21.2.2015

20.02.2015 18:57

                       SK. A                                                                         SK.B

FK TACHOV  07 "A"  -  FK TACHOV  08   5:1          FK TACHOV  07 "B" - Baník STŘÍBRO      0:1

1.FC KARL.VARY - Jiskra DOMAŽLICE    0:1          FC Slavoj KYNŠPERK  -  SK ZČE PLZEŇ   1:0 

FK TACHOV  07 "A" - 1.FC KARL.VARY  0:0          Baník STŘÍBRO - FC Slavoj KYNŠPERK    1:0

FK TACHOV 08 - Jiskra DOMAŽLICE       0:2          SK ZČE PLZEŇ - FK TACHOV 07 "B"          0:1

1.FC KARL.VARY - FK TACHOV 08         1:0           Baník STŘÍBRO - SK ZČE PLZEŇ              0:1 (Vovesný)

FK TACHOV 07 "A" - Jis. DOMAŽLICE    2:0            FK TACHOV 07 "B"- FC Sl. KYNŠPERK    0:0

 

1. FK TACHOV 07 "A"       7:1     7                                   1. Baník STŘÍBRO         2:1     6

2. J.DOMAŽLICE               3:2     6                                   2. FC KYNŠPERK           1:1     4   

3. 1.FC K.VARY                1:1     4                                   3. FK TACHOV 07 "B"     1:1     4

4. FK TACHOV 08             1:8     0                                   4. SK ZČE PLZEŇ            1:2    3
                                                                                    (Kynšperk - Tachov B vz. 0:0  PK 2:1)

 

                                         1. FC KARL.VARY - SK ZČE PLZEŇ      0:0  pk 1:2 (Štěpánek, Hora)

                                         FK TACHOV 08 - FK TACHOV 07 "B"   1:1  pk 1:2

                  semifinále      FK TACHOV 07 "A" - FC KYNŠPERK    0:0  pk 2:3

                  semifinále      Jiskra DOMAŽLICE - Baník STŘÍBRO   1:1  pk 3:4

                    o 7. místo     1.FC KARL.VARY - FK TACHOV 08       6:0

                    o 5. místo     SK ZČE PLZEŇ - FK TACHOV 07 "B"    3:1             (Štěpánek, Vovesný, Šilhavý)

                    o 3. místo     FK TACHOV 07 "A" - J.DOMAŽLICE     0:1

                         Finále     Slavoj KYNŠPERK - Baník STŘÍBRO   3:0

 

                                                      TABULKA

                                          1. FC Slavoj KYNŠPERK

                                          2. TJ Baník STŘÍBRO

                                          3. Jiskra DOMAŽLICE

                                          4. FK TACHOV 07 "A"

                                          5. SK ZČE PLZEŇ

                                          6. FK TACHOV 07 "B"

                                          7. 1.FC KARLOVY VARY

                                          8. FK TACHOV 08

Reportáž z turnaje:

www.zktv.cz/3-fk-tachov-poradaly-halovy-turnaj.html