4. MÍSTO V NEDĚLNÍM TURNAJI VE ZBUZANECH

11.02.2018 19:33

 

                                  
                                 
 

                         

Slaník - Pavlis, Horník - Holý - Pavlov, Martínek.
             Tomášek, Vaniš - Maxa - Dobrý, Sidorenko
 
 
  1.  TJ ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC  -  FK Kohouti ROKYCANY 6:1
  2.  SK Petřín PLZEŇ    -   FK BRANDÝS-BOLESLAV 4:0
   (Pavlov 2, Martínek, Vaniš)  
  3. SC XAVEROV   -  FC Bohemians PRAHA 1905 1:3
  4.  TJ ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC  -  SK Petřín PLZEŇ  3:0
   ()  
  5. FK Kohouti ROKYCANY  -   SC XAVEROV  1:8
  6. FK BRANDÝS-BOLESLAV  -  FC Bohemians PRAHA 1905 0:7
  7. FK Kohouti ROKYCANY    -   SK Petřín PLZEŇ  0:6
  (Sidorenko 2, Martínek, Pavlov, Dobrý. Maxa)  
  8. TJ ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC  -  FC Bohemians PRAHA 1905 2:3
  9. FK BRANDÝS-BOLESLAV   -  SC XAVEROV  0:6
10. SK Petřín PLZEŇ   -   FC Bohemians PRAHA 1905 2:3
  (Dobrý 2)  
11. FK Kohouti ROKYCANY   -   FK BRANDÝS-BOLESLAV 0:1
12. TJ ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC  -   SC XAVEROV  0:1
13. FK Kohouti ROKYCANY   -   FC Bohemians PRAHA 1905 3:7
14. TJ ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC  -   FK BRANDÝS-BOLESLAV 3:1
15. SK Petřín PLZEŇ   -  SC XAVEROV  3:6
  (Pavlov 2, Maxa)  

 

 
KONEČNÁ TABULKA          
1.  FC Bohemians PRAHA 1905 5 0 0 23:8 15
2.  SC XAVEROV 4 0 1 22:7 12
3.  TJ ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 3 0 2 14:6   9
4.  SK Petřín PLZEŇ 2 0 3 15:12   6
5.  FK BRANDÝS-BOLESLAV 1 0 4   2:20   3
6.  FK Kohouti ROKYCANY 0 0 5   5:28   0
                    
 
 
 

 

                                  
                                 
 

                         

Slaník - Pavlis, Horník, Holý, Pavlov, Martínek.
             Tomášek, Vaniš, Maxa, Dobrý, Sidorenko
 
 
  1.  TJ ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC  -  FK Kohouti ROKYCANY :
  2.  SK Petřín PLZEŇ    -   FK BRANDÝS-BOLESLAV :
   ()  
  3. SC XAVEROV   -  FC Bohemians PRAHA 1905 :
  4.  TJ ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC  -  SK Petřín PLZEŇ  :
   ()  
  5. FK Kohouti ROKYCANY  -   SC XAVEROV  :
  6. FK BRANDÝS-BOLESLAV  -  FC Bohemians PRAHA 1905 :
  7. FK Kohouti ROKYCANY    -   SK Petřín PLZEŇ  :
  ()  
  8. TJ ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC  -  FC Bohemians PRAHA 1905 :
  9. FK BRANDÝS-BOLESLAV   -  SC XAVEROV  :
10. SK Petřín PLZEŇ   -   FC Bohemians PRAHA 1905 :
  ()  
11. FK Kohouti ROKYCANY   -   FK BRANDÝS-BOLESLAV :
12. TJ ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC  -   SC XAVEROV  :
13. FK Kohouti ROKYCANY   -   FC Bohemians PRAHA 1905 :
14. TJ ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC  -   FK BRANDÝS-BOLESLAV :
15. SK Petřín PLZEŇ   -  SC XAVEROV  :
  ()  

 

 
KONEČNÁ TABULKA          
1.  FC Bohemians PRAHA 1905 5 0 0 21:11 15
2.  SK Petřín PLZEŇ          
3.  FK BRANDÝS-BOLESLAV          
4.  SC XAVEROV          
5.  FK Kohouti ROKYCANY          
6.  TJ ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC