I. KOLO ZHLM

26.11.2017 12:09

 

 DOPOLEDNE

SSC BOLEVEC -  SK Petřín    0:7
(Štěpánek 2, Sidorenko 2, Ott, Maxa, Vaniš)
 
Sokol M.TOUŠKOV  - SK Petřín  1:0
 
SK Petřín  - Sokol LETNÁ   11:0
(Pavlov 3, Sidorenko 2, Štěpánek, Ott, Maxa, Vaniš, Racek, Marek)
 
TJ DOBŘANY  -  SK Petřín   0:3
(Pavlov 2, Sidorenko)
 
SK Petřín  -  TJ PŘEŠTICE   0:1
 
SK SMÍCHOV - SK Petřín    1:5
(Pavlov 2, Štěpánek, Maxa, Vaniš)
 
SK Petřín - FC Spartak CHRÁST  1:3
(Racek)
 

1.  TJ PŘEŠTICE

6

1

0

20:1

19

2. TJ Sokol M.TOUŠKOV

5

1

1

17:7

16

3. SK Petřín PLZEŇ 

4

0

3

27:6

12

4. TJ DOBŘANY

4

0

3

15:10

12

5. FC Spartak CHRÁST

4

0

3

12:7

12

6. SSC BOLEVEC

1

2

4

  3:11

  5

7. SK SMÍCHOV

1

0

6

  5:23

  3

8. TJ Sokol LETNÁ

1

0

6

  2:36

  3

 

 
 

 ODPOLEDNE

TJ Slovan PLZEŇ 1910 -  SK Petřín    0:5
(Dobrý 2, Šilhavý, Štěpánek, Maxa)
 
TJ Sokol KOZOLUPY  -  SK Petřín    0:1
(Maxa)
 
SK Petřín   -   TJ ZRUČ    1:1
(Maxa)
 
TJ Tatran TŘEMOŠNÁ  -  SK Petřín   4:1
(Pavlis)
 
SK Petřín  -  FC Viktoria PLZEŇ holky  2:1
(Horník, Dobrý)
 
TJ VSTIŠ  -  SK Petřín    0:0
 
TJ KOŠUTKA  -  SK Petřín   0:1
(Martínek)

 

1. TJ Tatran TŘEMOŠNÁ

5

2

0

17:6

17

2. SK Petřín PLZEŇ

4

2

1

11:6

14

3. TJ Sokol KOZOLUPY

3

2

2

12:6

11

4. TJ VSTIŠ

1

5

1

  6:6

 8

5. FC Viktoria PLZEŇ "holky"

1

4

2

  4:4

 7

6. TJ Slovan PLZEŇ 1910

2

1

4

11:20

 7

7. TJ ZRUČ

1

3

3

  3:10

 6

8. TJ KOŠUTKA

1

1

5

  4:10

4

                                           

                                             

CELKOVÁ TABULKA          
  1.  TJ PŘEŠTICE 6 1 0 20:1 19
  2.  TJ Tatran TŘEMOŠNÁ 5 2 0 17:6 17
  3.  TJ Sokol M.TOUŠKOV 5 1 1 17:7 16
  4.  SK Petřín "černočervení" 4 2 1 11:6 14
  5.  SK Petřín "červenočerní" 4 0 3 27:6 12
  6.  TJ DOBŘANY 4 0 3 15:10 12
  7.  FC Spartak CHRÁST 4 0 3 12:7 12
  8.  TJ Sokol KOZOLUPY 3 2 2 12:6 11
  9.  TJ VSTIŠ 1 5 1   6:6  8
10.  FC Viktoria PLZEŇ "holky" 1 4 2   4:4  7
11.  TJ Slovan PLZEŇ 1910 2 1 4 11:20  7
12.  TJ ZRUČ 1 3 3   3:10  6
13.  SSC BOLEVEC 1 2 4   3:11  5
14.  TJ KOŠUTKA 1 1 5   4:10  4
15.  SK SMÍCHOV 1 0 6   5:23  3
16.  TJ Sokol LETNÁ 1 0 6   2:36  3

 

www.zhlm.estranky.cz

 

skzceplzen2007.rajce.idnes.cz/089_-_I.kolo_ZHLM._Stenovice_25.11.2017/