PROGRAM

Dlouhodobý program je předběžný
   MÍČ vel. 4 a ŠVIHADLO
 
Meteoradar: mapy.in-pocasi.cz/
 
46. Týden      
PO  12.11.   VOLNO                          
ÚT  13.11.   VOLNO                         
ST  14.11. 17:30 - 19:00 Trénink (Atl.  . . . 40,- Kč ) UMT 13.ZŠ             
ČT  15.11.   VOLNO                           
PÁ  16.11. 16:30 - 18:00 Trénink Hala pivovar
SO  17.11.   VOLNO  
NE  18.11. 14:30 - 19:45 T1:  Hvězda Cheb Hala Loko CHEB
47. Týden      
PO  19.11. ??:?? - ??:?? Trénink (Atl.  ?)          ?
ÚT  20.11   VOLNO  
ST  21.11. ??:?? - ??:?? Trénink          ?
ČT  22.11.   VOLNO  
PÁ  23.11. 16:30 - 18:00 Trénink Hala pivovar
SO  24.11.   VOLNO  
NE  25.11.   VOLNO  
48. Týden      
PO  26.11.      
ÚT  27.11.      
ST  28.11.      
ČT  29.11.      
PÁ  30.11. 16:30 - 18:00 Trénink Hala pivovar
SO  01.12.      
NE  02.12. "Dopoledne" T2: Bohemia Soccer cup PRAHA Chodov
49. Týden      
PO  03.12.      
ÚT  04.12.      
ST  05.12.      
ČT  06.12.      
PÁ  07.12. 16:30 - 18:00 Trénink Hala pivovar
SO  08.12.      
NE  09.12. 08:30 - 13:00 T3:  "Náš turnaj" Odolena Voda
50. Týden      
PO  10.12.      
ÚT  11.12.      
ST  12.12.      
ČT  13.12.      
PÁ  14.12. 16:30 - 18:00 Trénink Hala pivovar
SO  15.12.      
NE  16.12. 08:00 - 16:00 T4:  Turnaj FCVP Měst. hala Slovany
51.Týden      
PO  17.12.   VOLNO  
ÚT  18.12.   VOLNO  
ST  19.12.   VOLNO  
ČT  20.12.   VOLNO  
PÁ  21.12. 16:30 - 18:00 Trénink - dobrovolný Hala pivovar
SO  22.12.   VOLNO  
NE  23.12.   VOLNO  
52. Týden      
PO  24.12.   VOLNO  
ÚT  25.12.   VOLNO  
ST  26.12.   VOLNO  
ČT  27.12.   VOLNO  
PÁ  28.12.   VOLNO  
SO  29.12.   VOLNO  
NE  30.12   VOLNO  
1. Týden      
PO  31.12.   VOLNO  
ÚT  01.01   VOLNO  
ST  02.01.   VOLNO  
ČT  03.01.      
PÁ  04.01      
SO  05.01      
NE  06.01      
2. Týden      
PO  07.01. 18:00 - 19:30 Trénink Hala pivovar
ÚT  08.01.      
ST  09.01.      
ČT  10.01.      
PÁ  11.01.      
SO  12.01.      
NE  13.01.      
3. Týden      
PO  14.01. 18:00 - 19:30 Trénink Hala pivovar
ÚT  15.01.      
ST  16.01.      
ČT  17.01.      
PÁ  18.01.      
SO  19.01.      
NE  20.01. ??:?? - ??:?? T5:   Turnaj ASV Cham Cham
4. Týden      
PO  21.01. 18:00 - 19:30 Trénink Hala Pivovar
ÚT  22.01.      
ST  23.01.      
ČT  24.01.      
PÁ  25.01.      
SO  26.01.      
NE  27.01. ??:?? PU:  FK Viktoria ŽIŽKOV - SK Praha
5. Týden      
PO  28.01. 18:00 - 19:30 Trénink Hala pivovar
ÚT  29.01      
ST  30.01.      
ČT  31.01.      
PÁ  01.02. ??:?? Dokopná SK Petřín KD Losiná
SO  02.02.      
NE  03.02.      
6. Týden      
PO  04.02. 18:00 - 19:30 Trénink Hala pivovar
ÚT  05.02.      
ST  06.02.      
ČT  07.02.      
PÁ  08.02.      
SO  09.02.      
NE  10.02. "Odpoledne" T6:   Turnaj FAAZ Praha PRAHA Radotín
7. Týden      
PO  11.02. 18:00 - 19:30 Trénink Hala pivovar
ÚT  12.02.      
ST  13.02.      
ČT  14.02.      
PÁ  15.02.      
SO  16.02.      
NE  17.02.      
8. Týden      
PO  18.02. 18:00 - 19:30 Trénink Hala pivovar
ÚT  19.02.      
ST  20.02.      
ČT  21.02.      
PÁ  22.02.      
SO  23.02.      
NE  24.02.      
9.Týden      
PO  25.02. 18:00 - 19:30 Trénink Hala pivovar
ÚT  26.02. "Prázdniny"    
ST  27.02. "Prázdniny"    
ČT  28.02. "Prázdniny"    
PÁ  01.03. "Prázdniny"    
SO  02.03.      
NE  03.03.      
10. Týden      
PO  04.03. 18:00 - 19:30 Trénink Hala pivovar
ÚT  05.03.      
ST  06.03.      
ČT  07.03.      
PÁ  08.03.      
SO  09.03.      
NE  10.03.     15:00 PU:  SK  -  SK Střešovice 1911 SK hř.č.?
11. Týden      
PO  11.03. 18:00 - 19:30 Trénink Hala pivovar
ÚT  12.03.      
ST  13.03.      
ČT  14.03.      
PÁ  15.03.      
SO  16.03.      
NE  17.03.      
12. Týden      
PO  18.03. 18:00 - 19:30 Trénink Hala pivovar
ÚT  19.03.      
ST  20.03.      
ČT  21.03.      
PÁ  22.03.      
SO  23.03      
NE  24.03.      
13. Týden      
PO  25.03.      
ÚT  26.03.      
ST  27.03.      
ČT  28.03.      
PÁ  29.03.      
SO  30.03. 10:00 ČLŽ:  SK - FC Viktoria PLZEŇ  
NE  31.03.      
14. Týden      
PO  01.04.      
ÚT  02.04.      
ST  03.04.      
ČT  04.04.      
PÁ  05.04.      
SO  06.04 11:30 ČLŽ:  Bohemians PRAHA - SK  
NE  07.04.      
15.Týden      
PO  08.04.      
ÚT  09.04.      
ST  10.04.      
ČT  11.04.      
PÁ  12.04.      
SO  13.04. 10:00 ČLŽ:  SK - FC PÍSEK  
NE  14.04.      
16. Týden      
PO  15.04.      
ÚT  16.04.      
ST  17.04.      
ČT  18.04. "Prázdniny"    
PÁ  19.04.      
SO  20.04. 10:00 ČLŽ:  1.FK PŘÍBRAM - SK  
NE  21.04.      
17. Týden      
PO  22.04.      
ÚT  23.04.      
ST  24.04.      
ČT  25.04.      
PÁ  26.04.      
SO  27.04. 10:00 ČLŽ:  SK - FC Tempo PRAHA  
NE  28.04.      
18. Týden      
PO  29.04.      
ÚT  30.04.      
ST  01.05. "Svátek"    
ČT  02.05.      
PÁ  03.05.      
SO  04.05.      
NE  05.05. 10:00 ČLŽ:  TJ Jiskra TŘEBOŇ - SK  
19. Týden      
PO  06.05.      
ÚT  07.05.      
ST  08.05. "Svátek"    
ČT  09.05.      
PÁ  10.05.      
SO  11.05. 10:00 ČLŽ:  SK - SK Dynamo Č.B.  
NE  12.05.      
20. Týden      
PO  13.05.      
ÚT  14.05.      
ST  15.05.      
ČT  16.05.      
PÁ  17.05.      
SO  18.05.      
NE  19.05. 10:00 ČLŽ:  AC Sparta PRAHA - SK PRAHA Strahov
21. Týden      
PO  20.05.      
ÚT  21.05.      
ST  22.05.      
ČT  23.05.      
PÁ  24.05.      
SO  25.05.      
NE  26.05. 10:00 ČLŽ:  SKP Č.BUDĚJOVICE - SK Č.Budějovice
22. Týden      
PO  27.05.      
ÚT  28.05.      
ST  29.05.      
ČT  30.05.      
PÁ  31.05.      
SO  01.06. 10:00 ČLŽ:  SK - SK Aritma PRAHA  
NE  02.06.      
23. Týden      
PO  03.06.      
ÚT  04.06.      
ST  05.06.      
ČT  06.06.      
PÁ  07.06.      
SO  08.06. 10:00 ČLŽ:  FC MAS TÁBORSKO  - SK  
NE  09.06.      
24. Týden      
PO  10.06.      
ÚT  11.06.      
ST  12.06.      
ČT  13.06.      
PÁ  14.06.      
SO  15.06.      
NE  16.06.      
25. Týden      
PO  17.06.      
ÚT  18.06.      
ST  19.06.      
ČT  20.06.      
PÁ  21.06.      
SO  22.06.      
NE  23.06.      
26. Týden      
PO  24.06.      
ÚT  25.06.      
ST  26.06.      
ČT  27.06.      
PÁ  28.06.      
SO  29.06.      
NE  30.06.      

               ČERVENEC  

                 VOLNO
                        
 

                          TRÉNINKOVÁ DOCHÁZKA (%)

                           
  08 09 10 11 12 01 02 03 04 05 06 %  
Dobrý 83,3 90,9 66,7                 80,5  8
Holý 77,8 72,7 75,0                 75,6 10
Horník 100 90,9 75,0                 90,2  1
Kadlec 100 90,9 50,0                 82,9  5
Liška 94,4 36,4 66,7                 70,7 13
Marek 94,4 100 75,0                 90,2  1
Martínek 83,3 27,3 16,7                 48,8 18
Maxa 100 72,7 58,3                 80,5  8
Pavlis 72,2 81,8 98,1                 82,9  5
Pavlov 94,4 54,5 33,3                 65,9 14 
Racek 72,2 18,2 83,3                 60,9 15
Sidorenko 66,7 100 100                 85,4  4
Slaník 55,6 45,5 58,3                 53,7 17
Štěpánek 88,9 54,5 75,0                 75,6 10
Tomášek 83,3 81,8 83,3                 82,9  5
Tyml 16,7 100 83,3                 58,5 16
Vaniš 83,3 100 77,8                 89,7  3
Vovesný 77,8 63,6 83,3                 75,6 10
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

31. Týden      
PO  29.07.      
ÚT  30.07.      
ST  31.07.      
ČT  01.08.      
PÁ  02.08.      
SO  03.08.      
NE  04.08.      
32. Týden      
PO  05.08.      
ÚT  06.08.      
ST  07.08.      
ČT  08.08.      
PÁ  09.08.      
SO  10.08.      
NE  11.08.